MY COMMITTEE

My Committee (in formation)

Co-Chairs :
Robert A. Clifford & Terri L. Mascherin
Finance Co-Chairs:
Robert J. Cooney Jr. & Matthew P. Walsh II
Treasurer:
Robert L. Stanton, Jr.

 

Alfredo Acosta
Hon. Thomas R. Allen (Ret.) Matthew J. Fink Michael J. O’Rourke
Hon. Nancy J. Arnold (Ret.) Dennis M. Fleming Hon. Stuart Palmer (Ret.)
Jay Augustyn Kevin M. Forde Kerry R. Peck
Aurora Austriaco Daniel F. Gallagher Daniel Polatsek
Jennifer E. Bae Hon. James A. Geocaris (Ret.) Richard J. Prendergast
Jerry Barrido Martin L. Glink Steven M. Puiszis
Alvin R. Becker Terrence J. Griffin Hon. Ralph Reyna (Ret.)
Hon. Consuelo Bedoya-Witt (Ret.) William D. Griffin, III Thomas Rieck
Miles N. Beermann David C. Gustman Meredith E. Ritchie
John W. Bell Hon. Julie Hamos Hon. Maureen Durkin Roy (Ret.)
Scott C. Bentivenga John T. Hickey Jr. James T. Saltouros
Mary Pat Benz Peter J. Hickey, III Lee J. Schoen
Ernie Blomquist Hon. Kevin W. Horan (Ret.) David Schultz
Patricia C. Bobb Frank M. Howard Allen N. Schwartz
Kevin P. Bolger John M. Hynes John C. Sciaccotta
John D. Burke Hon. Arthur L. Janura, Jr. (Ret.) Hon. John J. Scotillo (Ret.)
Maria C. Cabrera Peter C. John Nancy S. Scotillo
Mary Ellen Cagney Richard N. Kaplan Michael Sennett
Louis C. Cairo Hon. Pamela Karahalios (Ret.) Terrence J. Sheahan
Richard J. Caldarazzo Shawn S. Kasserman Adam Sheppard
Hon. Joseph N. Casciato (Ret.) Elizabeth A. Kaveny Barry D. Sheppard
Hon. Cheryl D. Cesario (Ret.) Hon. Richard Kavitt (Ret.) Hon. Henry Simmons (Ret.)
Michael Chabraja Michael Kelly Thomas Smedinghoff
Catherine Chapman Hon Randye Kogan (Ret.) John V. Smith, II
Joan Cherry Nicholas J. Lagattuta Donna Socol
Hon. Gloria G. Coco (Ret.) Joseph F. Locallo, Jr. Sheldon Sorosky
Philip H. Corboy, Jr. William J. Luby Barry A Spector
Kristin Howard Corradini Richard J. Mason David Studenroth
John J. Cronin Beth McCormack Peter Sullivan
Daniel Crowe Maureen Meersman Joseph Tilson
John C. Cushing John Montelongo Craig D. Tobin
Ernest A. DiBenedetto James J. Morici, Jr Timothy J. Touhy
Gina Arquilla DeBoni Kathleen Meersman Murphy Thomas M. Tully
Hon. James D. Egan (Ret.) Robert F. Nemzin Margaret Wall
Hon. James Etchingham (Ret.) Emily Nicklin Matthew P. Walsh
Patrick Etchingham Lance Northcutt Dale F. Weigand
Nicholas J. Faklis Mary C. O’Connor Hon. Lori M. Wolfson (Ret.)
Hon. Howard L. Fink (Ret.) Hon. Lawrence D. O’Gara (Ret.) Steven E. Yonover